Esqueceu seus detalhes?

Ex-alunos

Conheça os ex-alunos que passaram por aqui e se formaram na República Pasárgada. 

FORMIGÃO

FORMIGÃO

Jose Daniel Goncalves Vieira
Farmacia – 85
PDS

PDS

Marcelo Tardin Alves
Engenharia Metalurgica – 85
Vitoria - ES
KAPETA

KAPETA

Aluísio Temponi Leite
Farmacia - Bioquímica – 86
Santa Maria do Suacui - MG
DEGAS

DEGAS

Cassiano Jose Vieira Neto
Engenharia Civil - 86
Sao Francisco - MG
PAULÃO

PAULÃO

Paulo de Tarso Collares Tavora dos Santos
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 86
Santos - SP
TULIPA

TULIPA

Servio Tulio Portela
Engenharia Civil - 87
Divinopolis - MG
COSTELOS

COSTELOS

Ivanir Luiz de Oliveira
Engenharia Metalurgica - 87
Barbacena - MG
BAÚ

BAÚ

Antônio Geraldo Alves
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 88
Ubá - MG
KOSSADOR

KOSSADOR

Eder Franco da Silva
Engenharia de Minas - 89
Taquaritinga - SP
JACÓ

JACÓ

Alisson Barbosa Junior
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 89
Monte Azul - MG
ESPACIAL

ESPACIAL

Rilke Novato Publio
Farmacia - Bioquímica -89
Urandi - BA
FERNANDIM

FERNANDIM

Fernando de Melo Krâhenbûhl
Engenharia Geologica - 89
Sao Paulo - SP
FAFÁ

FAFÁ

Rafael Adriano Lopes
Engenharia Metalurgica - 89
Itauna - MG
AROLDÃO

AROLDÃO

Halley Marques de Carvalho
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 90
Itauna - MG
MIRIM

MIRIM

Jose Miro do Prado
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 90
Monte Azul - MG
TIÃO

TIÃO

Sebastiao Monteiro de Carvalho
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 90
Governador Valadares - MG
MACARRÃO

MACARRÃO

Sergio Eustáquio Pereira
Farmácia
UGA

UGA

Wilson Moreira Quintão
Farmácia - Bioquímica - 92
Timoteo - MG
HIENA

HIENA

Hélio Goncalves da Silva
Engenharia Metalúrgica - 92
Itauna - MG
KUPYN

KUPYN

José Carlos de Melo
Farmácia - Bioquímica - 93
Unaí - MG
TONIM

TONIM

Antônio Jose de Matos
Engenharia de Minas - 94
Santa Rita de Ouro Preto - MG
TUCANO

TUCANO

Jose Goncalves de Paula Neto
Engenharia Metalurgica - 94
Funilândia - MG
FAÇANHA

FAÇANHA

Henrique Amaral Coura
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 94
Belo Horizonte - MG
SONSEIRA

SONSEIRA

Alessandro Dias Fernandes
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 94
Monte Azul - MG
RODELA

RODELA

Flavio de Oliveira
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 94/2
Santa Tereza - ES
KICHUTE

KICHUTE

Emerson Geraldo Soares
Ciência da Computacao - 95
Timoteo - MG
BAMBY

BAMBY

Alan Costa Sarcinelli Santos
Nutricao - 95
Colatina - ES
TAMPINHA

TAMPINHA

Heberth Moglianne Rodrigues Batista
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 96
Monte Azul - MG
MYMMO

MYMMO

Gustavo Assis Chaves
Ciência da Computacao - 96/2
Caete - MG
BUIU

BUIU

Cleber Jose de Oliveira Costa
Engenharia Metalurgica - 96
Sete Lagoas - MG
CARNEIRO

CARNEIRO

Weberton Lopes Bello
Engenharia Civil - 96
Caratinga - MG
JOELHO

JOELHO

Charleston de Lellis Pimenta Dias
Engenharia de Minas - 97
Guanhaes - MG
PAKITA

PAKITA

Eder Lana de Oliveira
Engenharia Metalurgica - 97
Timoteo - MG
Q-JYN

Q-JYN

Agnaldo de Souza Ângelo
Nutricao - 97
Antônio Pereira - MG
BIKUDO

BIKUDO

Gladstone de Souza Guerra
Engenharia Metalurgica - 98/1
Timoteo - MG
TAQUARA

TAQUARA

Danilo Sanches Rezende Moraes
Ciência da Computacao - 99/2
Caratinga - MG
MAGUILLA

MAGUILLA

Vagner Wesley Nogueira
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 00/1
Mortugaba - BA
XUTERA

XUTERA

Neilson Duarte de Souza
Engenharia Metalurgica - 00/1
Caratinga - MG
TATTU

TATTU

Olímpio Ferreira Miranda
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 00/2
Montezuma - MG
BUSKAPÉ

BUSKAPÉ

Delio Antônio de Queiroz
Farmacia Bioquímica - 00/2
Presidente Olegario - MG
PAUMYTO

PAUMYTO

Allan Wojcik da Silva
Ciência da Computacao - 00/2
Pirapora -MG
CHIPÃ-ZÉ

CHIPÃ-ZÉ

Jeveson Batista dos Santos
Engenharia Metalurgica - 01/2
Coronel Fabriciano - MG
CURUJYTO

CURUJYTO

Wagner Chaves de Assis
Farmacia - Bioquímica - 01/2
Caratinga - MG
DARROSSA

DARROSSA

Rogerio Teixeira de Mello
Direito - 02/1
Itumbiara - GO
SEUBUNEKO

SEUBUNEKO

Newton Otávio Rodrigues de Melo Souza
Engenharia Metalúrgica - 02/1
Brasília - DF
FOSSA

FOSSA

Christian Glenisson Lemos
Engenharia Metalurgica - 02/1
Passos - MG
DENGUI

DENGUI

Marcelo Martins Pereira
Nutricao - 02/1
Araguari - MG
RABYNHO

RABYNHO

Isaac Karlo da Silva
Letras - 02/2
Divinopolis - MG
TABELA

TABELA

Joaquim Carlos de Castro Megre Junior
Direito - 03/1
Uberlândia - MG
FRAUDÃO

FRAUDÃO

Frederico Augustus Rocha Cunha
Engenharia de Producao - 03/2
Goiânia - GO
E.T.

E.T.

Ronaldo Sapi Rossignoli
Farmacia - Bioquímica -03/2
Varginha - MG
SAPUDO

SAPUDO

Fabiano Mendes Latini Gomes
Engenharia de Producao - 04/2
Santo Antônio do Grama - MG
SACI

SACI

Pablo Peron de Paula
Engenharia de Producao - 04/2
Sao Geraldo - MG
MARREKU

MARREKU

Kassio Damaso Bueno
Engenharia de Controle e Automação 05/1
Goiânia - GO
MARMOTA

MARMOTA

Lucas Reis Costa
Ciência da Computação - 07/2
Pedro Leopoldo - MG
ISKILO

ISKILO

Matheus Damaceno Artur
Engenharia de Controle e Automação - 08/1
Vitória da Conquista - BA
SARAVAH

SARAVAH

Anderson Batista dos Santos
Engenharia Metalúrgica - 08/1
Coronel Fabriciano - MG
SOLITÁRIA

SOLITÁRIA

Welton Pereira Lopes
Direito - 09/1
Divisa Alegre - MG
K-POTE

K-POTE

Henrique Mamede Pires Ataídes
Direito - 09/1
Cristalina - GO
RAYO-X

RAYO-X

Brício Cunha Fagundes
Química Industrial - 09/2
Teixeira de Freitas -BA
AMOLLA

AMOLLA

Reuber Lana Antoniazzi Junior
Ciências Biológicas - 10/1
Belo Horizonte - MG
LEGENDADU

LEGENDADU

Gabriel Guimarães Gomes
Ciências Biológicas - 10/1
Ponte Nova - MG
POLIXINELU

POLIXINELU

Fabrício Nepomuceno Bicalho Santos
Educação Física - 12/1
Belo Horizonte - MG
MYOLO

MYOLO

José Guilherme Mourão Dantas
Engenharia Geológica - 12/1
São João Del Rei - MG
PAY-MORRÊU

PAY-MORRÊU

João Herculano Freire Cavalcante
Engenharia Civil - 12/1
Ponte Alta do Bom Jesus - TO
100-FUNDU

100-FUNDU

Rodrigo de Lima Parreiras
Engenharia de Produção - 12/2
São Gonçalo - RJ
E-PATITE

E-PATITE

Nicolas Mamede Pires Ataídes
Engenharia Metalúrgica - 13/2
Cristalina - GO
INDYOTA

INDYOTA

Josué Vinícius De Lima
Engenharia Geológica - 13/2
Barão de Cocais - MG
KARRANCA

KARRANCA

Lucas Prazeres de Matos
Engenharia Metalúrgica - 14/2
Ouro Preto -MG
INODORO

INODORO

Ítalo Affonso Silva Milagres
Ciência da Computação - 15/1
Belo Horizonte - MG
KOIZA-LINDA

KOIZA-LINDA

Philipe Silva Cardoso de Castro
Engenharia de Minas - 16/1
Teófilo Otoni - MG
PRÓSSIMU

PRÓSSIMU

Pedro Henrique Silva Carvalho
Engenharia Ambiental - 16/2
Itaúna - MG
DEPEND

DEPEND

Eduardo Afonso Dias
Engenharia Civil - 16/2
Ovo D'Ema / Januária - MG
TOPO